Региональные координаторы

Узнайте координаторов в вашем регионе
  • Регион
  • ФИО Регионального координатора
  • Телефон
  • Почта
  • Алтайский край
    • Разгоняева Наталья Сергеевна
    • 7(3852)72-25-10, 79059273492
    • naumenk_0@mail.ru
  • Амурская область
    • Вакуленко Ольга Борисовна
      Казакова Елена Николаевна
    • раб. (4162) 226 275
      сот. 89145544849
      раб. (4162) 226 275
      сот. 89246783483
    • cen-cgo@yandex.ru
  • Архангельская область
    • Амброче Татьяна Витальевна
    • 8(8182) 68-37-92
    • tatyanka-
      is@yandex.ru
  • Астраханская область
    • Шмелева Елена Владимировна
    • 8(8512) 51-36-74
    • Eshmeleva@astrobl.ru
  • Белгородская область
    • Бучек Альбина Александровна
    • (4722) 32-02-91
    • buchek@mail.ru
  • Брянская область
    • Коренкова Наталья Николаевна
    • (4832)325638
      89307333078
    • sismo@dvp32.ru
  • Владимирская область
    • Цветков Сергей Анатольевич
    • 89269996801
      8(4922) 52-27-89
    • STsv60@yandex.ru
  • Волгоградская область
    • Бриккер Марина Владиславовна
    • (8442) 30-78-71
    • M_brikker@volganet.ru
  • Вологодская область
    • Паюсова Анжела Сергеевна
    • (8817) 23-00-35(доб. 2626)
    • PayusovaAS@gov35.ru
  • Воронежская область
    • Лукьянчикова Ольга Викторовна
      Шевченко Евгений Алексеевич
    • 8 (473) 212-75-10
      8 (473) 212-72-68
    • opoo2013@mail.ru
      oluk'yanchikova@govvrn.ru
      e_shevchenko@govvrn.ru
  • г. Москва
    • Утлик Дмитрий Эрнстович
    • 84956257966
    • liliyadch@mdn.ru
  • Еврейская автономная область
    • Еренкова Анна Владимировна
      Баланец Сергей Федорович
    • 8(42622)28-22
      8(914)817-73-77
      89648268446
    • sergey_balanets@mail.ru
  • Забайкальский край
    • Егоров Евгений Сергеевич
    • 8-914-463-73-37
      (3022) 28-52-17
    • profvuz@mail.ru
  • Ивановская область
    • Буров Виктор Андреевич
    • (4932) 90-15-26
    • burov@ivdvp.ru
  • Иркутская область
    • Большакова Инга Михайловна
      Валюшина Наталья Михайловна
    • 8 (3952) 20-16-38
      8 (3952) 500-904
    • BlM@38edu.ruval-natalia@yandex.ru
  • Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
    • Рахаев Мурат Адильбиевич
    • 88662778440
    • religia07@mail.ru
  • Калининградская область
    • Дуб Дмитрий Гергиевич
    • 84012599505
      89969597088
    • d.dub@gov39.ru
  • Калужская область
    • Королева Марина Владимировна
    • (8960)52З-6З-25
      (8920) 870-76-17
    • marinna_74@mail.ru
  • Камчатский край
    • Кульков Дмитрий Львович
    • 8(4152) 42-19-20
      8-962-291-0990
    • KulkovDL@kamgov.ru
  • Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
    • Джантемиров Зураб Ахметович
    • 8(909)-494-87-87
    • Djantemir.09@yandex.ru
  • Кемеровская область
    • Акимова Татьяна Анатольевна
      Гудадзе Лилия Даяновна
    • 8 (3842) 366325
      89039098338
      8(3842) 368086
      89039090270
    • ata@ako.ru
      liliya-gudadze@yandex.ru
  • Кипр
  • Кировская область
    • Шулятьев Антон Сергеевич
    • (8332) 64-00-56
    • a.shulyatev@ako.kirov.ru
  • Костромская область
    • Хагиева Виктория Игоревна
    • 8(4942) 31-23-93
      47-19-93
    • hagieva.vi@adm44.ru
  • Краснодарский край
    • Болгова Ольга Александровна
    • 8-960-483-30-40
    • uvrn@krasnodar.ru
  • Красноярский край
    • Нельзина Елена Владимировна
    • 8 (391) 211-08-28
      8 913564 99 25
    • nelzina@krskstate.ru
  • Курганская область
    • Фафина Екатерина Александровна
    • 8-3522-46-24-13
    • fafina_ea@don.kurganobl.ru
  • Курская область
    • Хохлова О.В
      Аболмасова Е.И
    • 8-908-122-20-87
      (47 l2) 70-17-26
    • elizabet_61@mail.ru
      konbaseev@yandex.ru
  • Ленинградская область
    • Андрюшин Алексей Викторович
    • (812) 611-44-53
      (906) 250-89-37
    • av_andriushin@lenreg.ru
  • Липецкая область
    • Курбатова Светлана Борисовна
    • 8 (4742) 28-08-21
    • s.kurbatova71@mail.ru
  • Магаданская область
    • Бродкин Максим Сергеевич
    • 8(4132) 62-55-45
      8-914-861-56-55
    • BrodkinMS@49gov.ru
  • Московская область
    • Сальникова Ирина Евгеньевна
    • 8(498) 602-10-90
    • SalnikovaIE@mosreg.ru
  • Мурманская область
    • Мартынова Алена Ивановна
    • тел. (8152) 486929
    • aimartynova@govmurman.ru
      mvpmk@govmurman.ru
  • Ненецкий автономный округ
    • Куликова Анжелла Михайловна
      Евсеев Сергей Владимирович
    • (81853) 2-12-08
      +7 911 066 15 43
      (81853) 2-12-08
      +7 911 556 39 02
    • akulikova@adm-nao.ru
      sevseev@adm-nao.ru
  • Нижегородская область
    • Макарова Наталья Олеговна
    • 8(831)434-17-19, 89535753679
    • mno208@obr.kreml.nnov.ru
  • Новгородская область
    • Баранова Светлана Викторовна
      Соколова Татьяна Владимировна
    • 88162-974374
      89116078765
    • swb555@mail.ru
      tanz1960@mail.ru
  • Новосибирская область
    • Октябрьская Ирина Вячеславовна
    • Раб.тел.: 8(383)330-11-40
      Моб.тел.: 8-913-895-83-46
    • SIEM405@yandex.ru
  • Омская область
    • Вяльчина Ольга Геннадьевна
    • (3812) 79-92-45
    • mshlegel@guvp.omskportal.ru
  • Оренбургская область
    • Персиянова Эвелина Валерьевна
    • т: (3532) 78-69-15
      с.т:89225372906
    • orenetno@mail.ru
  • Орловская область
    • Ефимов Андрей Олегович
      Карпов Андрей Геннадьевич
    • 8(4862) 59-79-84
      8(4862) 59-97-98
    • eao@adm.orel.ru
      opoo@orelmail.ru
  • Пензенская область
    • Блинова Елена Алексеевна
    • Тел.раб.: 8 (841) 259-51-75
      моб.: 8 (960) 316-29-68
    • e_mkk@mail.ru
  • Пермский край
    • Субботина Анастасия Анатольевна
    • 8 (342) 217 71 94
    • aasubbotina@ag.permkrai.ru
  • Приморский край
    • Колесниченко Юрий Васильевич
    • 8 (423) 220-83-52
      8 (994) 014-82-44
    • Kolesnichenko_UV@primorsky.ru
  • Псковская область
    • Александрова Юлия Олеговна
    • 8 (8112) 29-97-31
    • yuo.aleksandrova@obladmin.pskov.ru
  • Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
    • Шхалахов Аскер Асхадович
    • 8(8772) 52-32-23
    • komnac01@rambler.ru
  • Республика Алтай
    • Варванец Людмила
      Сергеевна
    • 8-913-998-01-28
      (38822)2-66-96
    • Lvarvanec@yandex.ru
      kip-ra@mail.ru
  • Республика Башкортостан
    • Кулдавлетова Альмира Радифовна
    • 89173559199
      (347) 276-62-75
    • Almira3559199@mail.ru
  • Республика Беларусь
  • Республика Бурятия
    • Зимирева Лариса Владимировна
    • 8(3012) 21-40-36,
      89243955388,
    • Zimireva.L@govrb.ru
  • Республика Дагестан
    • Магомедова Мариам Магомедовна
    • 89285473886
    • magomed2003@mail.ru
  • Республика Ингушетия
    • Темирханова Роза Ахметовна
    • 8-988- 816-77-25,
      8(8734)77-14-84,
    • minnats@ingushetia.ru
  • Республика Казахстан
  • Республика Калмыкия
    • Суксукова Ирина Эрднеевна
    • 8 (84722) 43980
    • oermkrk@mail.ru
  • Республика Карелия
    • Лябегин Дмитрий Николаевич
    • 8(8142) 76-10-22
    • Idn2901983@mail.ru
  • Республика Коми
    • Степанова Ольга Геннадьевна
    • раб.тел: 8 (8212) 255-431
      (доб.512) моб.: +7 909 123 32 03
    • o.g.stepanova@fukc.rkomi.ru
  • Республика Крым
    • Попов Александр Степанович

      Абдуразакова Тамила Сейрановна
    • 7 (978) 0263468
    • nation@gkmn.rk.gov.ru
  • Республика Марий Эл
    • Игорь Геннадьевич Садовин
    • тел. раб. (836-2) 42-32-66,
    • mno.mincult12@mail.ru
  • Республика Мордовия
    • Акашкина Раиса Ивановна
    • раб.: 8(8342)39-19-90
      моб.: 8917-693-45-85
    • pckfun@mail.ru
  • Республика Саха (Якутия)
    • Кириллин Гаврил Витальевич
    • (4112)506732
    • dvs@isakha.gov.ru
  • Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
    • Чернышков Александр Александрович
    • 89284927203
    • mnno-a@mail.ru
  • Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
    • Шарипов Ирек Ильдусович
      Кадыров Тимур Рафкатович
    • (843) 237-97-90
      +7(927)676-50-50
    • 1)mk.ddn@tatar.ru
      2)kadirov-t@rambler.ru
  • Республика Тыва
    • Айыжы Елена Валерьевна
    • 89235442469
    • aiygy@mail.ru
  • Республика Хакасия
    • Челтыгмашева Нина Гавриловна
    • (390-2) 239-307
      8-913-443-5751
    • minnac@r-19.ru
  • Ростовская область
    • Филонова Светлана Львовна
    • 8 (863) 240-96-94
    • filonova_sl@rostobr.ru
  • Рязанская область
    • Амурская Оксана Игоревна
    • 215-717
      97-15-33
      8(910) 561-21-46
    • o.amurskaya@rsu.edu.ru
  • Самарская область
    • Гиносян Лилит Арменовна
    • (846) 3322692,
      8 987 9181470
    • GinosyanLA@samregion.ru
  • Санкт-Петербург
    • Фролов Андрей Сергеевич
    • 8 (812) 576-28-77,
      8 (931) 326-55-10
    • frolov@kmormp.gov.spb.ru
  • Саратовская область
    • Темникова Елена Владимировна
      Березин Сергей Валентинович
      Лещенко Тимофей Иванович
    • (845-2) 491960
      8(845-2) 491953
      8(8452) 230962
    • uoobr64@mail.ru
      berezinsv@bk.ru
      leschenkoti@isaratov.gov.ru
  • Сахалинская область
    • Чистякова Людмила Юрьевна
    • 8 4242 - 46-59-66
    • l.y.chistyakova@sakhalin.gov.ru
  • Свердловская область
    • Елена Станиславовна Губина
    • раб (343) 354 01 60
      сот– 8(912)64-76-424.
    • e.gubina@egov66.ru
  • Севастополь
    • Колесников Владимир Юрьевич
    • 8 978 750 73 09
    • dvp22@sev.gov.ru
  • Смоленская область
    • Иванова Елена Александровна
      Неброева Клавдия Николаевна
    • 8(4812) 29-13-08
      8-903-894-7921
    • elena-i-82@yandex.ru
      neklavdiya777@yandex.ru
  • Ставропольский край
    • Жирнов Денис Олорович
    • 8-8652-37-23-87
      8-919-740-79-31
    • olorovich@yandex.ru
  • Тамбовская область
    • Котенев Владимир Алексеевич
    • 8 (4752) 63-05-16
    • vakotenev@mail.ru
  • Тверская область
    • Брусова Ольга Анатольевна
    • 8(4822) 58-75-92
      8-910-939-11-69
    • olgabrusova@mail.ru
  • Томская область
    • Кашин Савелий Сергеевич
    • (3822) 51-09-20
      +7-923-426-3481
    • kashinss@tomsk.gov.ru
  • Тульская область
    • Мамедова Анна Арифовна
    • 8 (4872) 24-53-43
      8 (4872) 22-31-43
    • Anna.Mamedova@tularegion.ru
  • Тюменская область
    • Иванова Ирина Ивановна
    • (3452)56-93-65 (раб.)
      89222673600 (сот.)
    • ivanovaii@72to.ru
  • Удмуртская Республика
    • Шергина Наталья Борисовна
    • 89127630962
      (3412) 63-10-73
    • sher6@mail.ru
  • Ульяновская область
    • Матюнина Ирина Эвальдовна
    • Сот.89021290076
      раб. (8422)21-40-59
    • rod.yaz2018@yandex.ru
  • Хабаровский край
    • Ивагин Александр Петрович
    • (4212) 40 21 12
      (вн. 1298),
      8 984 281 83 22
    • a.p.ivagin@adm.khv.ru
  • Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
    • Богданова Екатерина Юрьевна
      Просяник Лидия Яковлевна
    • 8 (3467) 32-95-70
      8 (3467) 32-12-36, моб. 8902-819-03-70
    • 1prosanik@umuseum.ru
  • Челябинская область
    • Семёнов Дмитрий Игоревич
      Аносов Илья Иванович
      Павлова Екатерина Юрьевна
    • 8 (351) 264 05 22,
      8 (351) 263 29 67,
      8 (351) 727 71 21,
    • uos@gubernator74.ru
      relcomitet@yandex.ru
      cheloblast@mail.ru
  • Чеченская Республика
    • Султанова Хулимат Зелимхановна
    • 8 928 740-32-21
    • hulimat-chr@mail.ru
  • Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
    • Краснов Эдуард Александрович
    • (8352) 64-22-34,
      8 987 663 45 35
    • eduard_90@bk.ru
  • Чукотский автономный округ
    • Тнескина Маргарита Николаевна
    • 8427 22-2-83-18
    • etnonagyrgun92@mail.ru
  • Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
    • Сихвардт Наталья Адьбертовна
    • 8(34922) 4-12-53
      вн.101,
    • NASihvardt@yanao.ru
  • Ярославская область
    • Ширшов Виктор Леонидович
    • (4852)401-626, 8 (915) 998-10-90
    • shirshov@yarregion.ru